St. Hubertus Walchum 1923 e.V.
Archive

Schützenkönige ab 1923

1923  Hermann Lüken und Margarethe Gruber

1924  Hermann Krallmann und Anna Trecksel

1925  Paul Schweers und Agnes Kampker

1926  Heinrich Eiken und Elisabeth Speller

1927  Bernhard Hoppe und Anna Hinrichs

1928  Abel Benker und Margarethe Brümmer

1929  Gerhard Stevens und Gebine Hansen

1930  Gerhard Brümmer und Anna Husen

1931  Heinrich Westhus und Elisabeth Schuten

1932  Heinrich Kamp und Maria Wilkens

1933  Bernhard Wilkens und Helene Kamp

1934  Heinrich Springfeld und Maria Thieben

1935  Heinrich Gruber und Maria Schuten

1936 Bernhard Terhorst und Elisabeth Gerdes

1937  Walter Schöne und Emma Täger

1938  Bernhard Nie und Katharina Klassen

1939  Hermann Hansen und Angela Telgen

1940 – 1949 keine Schützenfeste (Kriegs- und Nachkriegsjahre)

1950  Bernhard Osteresch und Helene Osteresch

1951  Heinrich Hartmann und Helene Griese

1952  Josef Thole und Hermine Kampen

1953  Gerhard Hartmann und Anni Kröger

1954  Vinzenz Ehrens und Hermine Hunfeld

1955  Franz Fecker und Helene Merkers

1956  Bruno Heinrici und Hedwig Meyer

1957  Heinrich Lüger und Maria Lüger

1958  Gerhard Krallmann und Angela Wilkens

1959  Gerhard Kampen und Gertrud Heinrici

1960  Heinrich Springfeld und Adele Cremering

1961  Heinrich Trecksel und Margarethe Trecksel

1962  Wilhelm Hermes und Elisabeth Lüken

1963  Johann Nie und Anni Kamp

1964  Georg Terhorst und Margarethe Terhorst

1965  Erich Heinrici und Gertrud Heinrici

1966  Georg Griese und Margarethe Griese

1967  Bernhard Kruth und Paula Kruth

1968  Hermann Westhus und Johanna Westhus

1969  Hermann Kröger und Thekla Kröger

1970  Hans Hackling und Adele Hackling

1971  Hermann Eiken und Margarethe Eiken

1972  Hermann Determann und Carola Röwer

1973  Bernhard Nie und Angela Nie

1974  Hinderk Wessels und Inge Tillmann

1975  Reinhold Ahrens und Gisela Ahrens

1976  Wilhelm Merkers und Anna Merkers

1977  Gerhard Hartmann und Adele Hartmann

1978  Bernhard Pohlmann und Angela Pohlmann

1979  Vinzenz Ehrens und Agatha Ehrens

1980  Lukas Fehrmann und Helene Fehrmann

1981  Johann Pohlmann und Maria Pohlmann

1982  Josef Gründer und Christa Gerdes

1983  Gerhard Bruns und Elisabeth Bruns

1984  Helmut Terfehr und Margret Terfehr

1985  Wilhelm Voßberg und Gertrud Fiebig

1986  Wilhelm Hermes und Hedwig Hermes

1987  Johann Speller und Monika Speller

1988  Hans-Gerd Hartmann und Maria Wilkens

1989  Oskar Moritz und Marlies Moritz

1990  Wolfgang Telgen und Doris Kassner

1991  Bernhard Schulte und Thekla Schulte

1992  Heinz Dirksen und Mechthild Dirksen

1993  Johann Thole und Anni Thole

1994  Gerhard Griese und Elisabeth Griese

1995  Jürgen Falkenberg und Rita Falkenberg

1996  Heinz Terhorst und Margret Terhorst

1997  Heinz Kampen und Angela Kampen

1998  Friedhelm Falkenberg und Helga Falkenberg

1999  Robert Wessels und Birgit Wessels

2000  Johann Wegmann und Rita Wegmann

2001  Eberhard Thormann und Margitta Thormann

2002  Günter Klahsen und Angelika Klahsen

2003  Friedhelm Garbe und Annette Garbe

2004  Ludger Lienland und Dietlinde Lienland

2005  Hans-Hermann Griese und Adele Griese

2006  Roland Pape und Anja Pape

2007  Reiner Krallmann und Agnes Krallmann

2008  Bernd Klahsen und Angelika Klahsen

2009  Richard Knurr und Hildegard Knurr

2010  Christian Weseler und Gaby Weseler

2011  Johannes Eiken und Heike Eiken

2012  Herbert Wessels und Stephanie Wessels

2013  Martin Jansing und Angelika Jansing

2014  Werner Pohlmann und Sonja Pohlmann

2015 Gerd Jürgens und Mechthild Jürgens

2016 Vico Krüger und Eva Maria Vortherms

2017 Hubert Jansing und Manuela Jansing